LIETUVOS GYVENTOJŲ TREMTYS IR KALINIMAS
SOVIETŲ SĄJUNGOJE
Titulinis
EKSPEDICIJOS
Kalinimo vietos
Tremties vietos
Represuotieji
Represuotieji
Nr.
Vardas
Pavardė
Gimimo metai
Gyvenamasis rajonas
Patirtos represijos
Represijų metai
Represijų kraštas/respublika/sritis
Represijų pabaiga
Grįžo į Lietuvą
205501
Jurgis
Zlota
1921
Varėnos
tremtis
1947
Tiumenės sr.
205502
Stepas
Zlota
1930
Varėnos
tremtis
1947
Tiumenės sr.
205503
Tadas
Zlota
1907
Varėnos
tremtis
1947
Tiumenės sr.
205504
Vytas
Zlota
1923
Varėnos
tremtis
1947
Tiumenės sr.
205505
Alina
Zlotaitė
1924
Varėnos
tremtis
1947
Tiumenės sr.
205506
Juzefa
Zlotienė
1889
Varėnos
tremtis
1947
Tiumenės sr.
205507
Ona
Zlotoravičienė
1907
Zarasų
tremtis
1951
Krasnojarsko kr.
205508
Liucijonas
Zlotoravičius
1906
Zarasų
tremtis
1951
Krasnojarsko kr.
grįžo
205509
Alicija
Zlotoravičiūtė
1940
Zarasų
tremtis
1951
Krasnojarsko kr.
205510
Gertrūda
Zlotoravičiūtė
1934
Zarasų
tremtis
1951
Krasnojarsko kr.
205511
Pelagėja
Zlotoravičiūtė
1935
Zarasų
tremtis
1951
Krasnojarsko kr.
205512
Vladislava
Zlotoravičiūtė
1938
Zarasų
tremtis
1951
Krasnojarsko kr.
205513
Valerijonas
Žlubeckis
1911
Kauno
represuotas
1941
205514
Felicijanas
Zmačinskis
1883
Vilniaus
suėmimas
1940
Lietuva
205515
Erikas
Žmijevskis
1893
suėmimas
Saratovo sr.
205516
Raimundas
Žminkovskis
1897
Trakų
suėmimas
1944
Komija
205517
Boleslavas
Zmitrovičius
1904
Švenčionių
suėmimas
1945
Archangelsko sr.
205518
Ignacas
Zmitrovičius
1920
suėmimas
Maskvos sr.
205519
Vincas
Žmiza
1916
Rokiškio
represuotas
1941
205520
Bronius
Žmuida
1920
Kauno
suėmimas
1949
Kazachija
205521
Vladas
Žmuida
1936
Marijampolės
tremtis
1941
Tomsko sr.
grįžo
205522
Aleksandras
Žmuida
1911
Vilniaus
suėmimas
1941
Maskvos sr.
205523
Marija
Žmuidaitė
1912
Prienų
tremtis
1948
Irkutsko sr.
grįžo
205524
Ona
Žmuidaitė
1937
Marijampolės
tremtis
1941
Tomsko sr.
grįžo
205525
Elžbieta
Žmuidienė
1881
Prienų
tremtis
1948
Irkutsko sr.
grįžo
205526
Juozas
Žmuidinas
1923
Marijampolės
suėmimas
1944
Lietuva
205527
Boleslovas
Žmuidzinavičius
1929
Varėnos
tremtis
1948
Krasnojarsko kr.
grįžo
205528
Juozas
Žmuidzinavičius
suėmimas
1941
Komija
205529
Kostas
Znaidauskas
1916
Kaišiadorių
suėmimas
1947
Komija
205530
Romualdas
Znaidukas
1926
Rokiškio
suėmimas
1945
Komija
grįžo
205531
Kazimieras
Znamenskas
1922
Kauno
suėmimas
1945
Lietuva
205532
Kęstutis Boleslovas
Znamenskas
1933
suėmimas
1953
Kaliningrado sr.
grįžo
205533
Geronima
Znamerovskaja
1925
Šalčininkų
tremtis
1949
Irkutsko sr.
205534
Marija
Znamerovskaja
1887
Šalčininkų
tremtis
1949
Irkutsko sr.
205535
Boleslavas
Znamerovskis
1914
Šalčininkų
suėmimas
1944
Kazachija
205536
Georgijus
Znamerovskis
1895
Vilniaus
suėmimas
1949
Irkutsko sr.
205537
Janas
Znamerovskis
1897
suėmimas
Maskvos sr.
205538
Janas
Znamerovskis
1924
suėmimas
Ukraina
205539
Janas
Znamerovskis
1925
suėmimas
Saratovo sr.
205540
Vaclavas
Znamerovskis
1913
Šalčininkų
suėmimas
1944
Komija
205541
Vladislavas
Znamerovskis
1888
Vilniaus
suėmimas
1945
Komija
205542
Augustas
Zniščinskis
1898
suėmimas
Ukraina
205543
Birutė Ona
Znotinaitė
1945
Skuodo
tremtis
1948
Irkutsko sr.
grįžo
205544
Danutė Marija
Znotinaitė
1942
Skuodo
tremtis
1948
Irkutsko sr.
grįžo
205545
Juozas
Znotinas
1941
Skuodo
tremtis
1948
Irkutsko sr.
grįžo
205546
Romualdas
Znotinas
1943
Skuodo
tremtis
1948
Irkutsko sr.
grįžo
205547
Pranas
Znotinas
1925
Skuodo
tremtis
1949
Krasnojarsko kr.
grįžo
205548
Stasys
Zobėla
1926
Šilalės
suėmimas
1950
Kazachija
grįžo
205549
Irena
Zobėlaitė
1950
Šilalės
tremtis
1951
Irkutsko sr.
grįžo
205550
Pranas
Zobiela
1907
Šakių
suėmimas
1945
Lietuva
<<
4107
|
4108
|
4109
|
4110
|
4111
|
4112
|
4113
|
4114
|
4115
>>